ラグビーデータベース

明治大学 ラグビー部

所属
関東大学対抗戦A

サイト
hp

明治大学 選手(メンバー)一覧

pr
4年久原綾眞佐賀工業
4年吉岡大貴日向
4年羽田野湧斗國學院久我山
4年佐藤紀幸秋田中央
3年祝原涼介桐蔭学園
3年齊藤剣能代工業
3年田代頌介秋田工業
2年安昌豪大阪朝鮮
2年新妻汰一佐野日大
2年笹川大五明大中野
1年藤涼雅常翔学園
1年遠藤孝一國學院栃木
ho
4年古田雄也國學院久我山
4年朴成浩大阪朝鮮
2年武井日向國學院栃木
2年松岡賢太京都成章
2年井元優吾大分舞鶴
1年三好優作松山聖陵
lo
4年古川満桐蔭学園
4年新島康太國學院栃木
3年舟橋諒将札幌山の手
3年小宮カズミ目黒学院
3年土井暉仁常翔学園
3年外岡悠太郎國學院久我山
3年中尾将大つくば秀英
2年石井洋介桐蔭学園
2年坂本龍哉國學院久我山
2年熊田裕太東海大仰星
1年箸本龍雅東福岡
1年高橋広大桐蔭学園
1年辻龍哉流通経済大学柏
1年片倉康瑛明大中野
fl
4年前田剛報徳学園
4年カヴェナー聖也大分舞鶴
3年井上遼報徳学園
3年朝長駿長崎北陽台
2年佐藤諒國學院久我山
2年辻惇朗常翔学園
1年繁松哲大札幌山の手
no8
3年大塚健太郎佐賀工業
2年坂和樹明大中野八王子
1年山本龍亮桐蔭学園
1年中辻厳毅京都成章
sh
4年三股久典佐賀工業
3年福田健太茗溪学園
2年安部耕平大分舞鶴
1年梅川太我石見智翠館
so
4年堀米航平流通経済大学柏
3年松尾将太郎東福岡
3年忽那鐘太石見智翠館
wtb
4年渡部寛太愛媛県立北条
4年澤田陵明和県央
4年平間丈一郎國學院栃木
4年桑原颯太桐蔭学園
3年宮嵜永也長崎北陽台
2年山村知也報徳学園
2年山﨑洋之筑紫
2年矢野湧大大分舞鶴
2年廣渡将東福岡
1年石川貴大報徳学園
ctb
4年鶴田馨筑紫
4年梶村祐介報徳学園
3年渡邉弐貴國學院栃木
3年古田翔悟筑紫
2年射場大輔常翔学園
2年小椋統平京都成章
2年成田慎一郎三本木農業
1年森勇登東福岡
1年齊藤大朗桐蔭学園
1年小幡将己石見智翠館
1年久保清悟天理
1年亀丸傑明大中野
1年柴大河國學院久我山
fb
3年高橋汰地常翔学園
3年石井雄大國學院栃木
1年山沢京平深谷
1年猿田湧秋田工業
1年ウィリアムズ海愛媛県立北条
1年小島昂明大中野

2017年の成績

関東大学春季大会

Aグループ
第3週5/7流通経済大学52-26
第4週5/14東海大学35-38
第7週6/4帝京大学26-40
第8週6/11大東文化大学31-21
第9週6/18早稲田大学55-26

2016年の成績

関東大学対抗戦

第1節9/11日本体育大学79-0
第3節9/25青山学院大学60-5
第6節10/16筑波大学48-28
第7節10/23成蹊大学70-0
第8節11/6慶應義塾大学31-29
第9節11/20帝京大学15-42
第11節12/4早稲田大学22-24

大学選手権

3回戦12/11京都産業大学22-26

2015年の成績

関東大学対抗戦

第3節9/19立教大学90-0
第4節9/27筑波大学26-0
第6節10/11青山学院大学83-5
第7節10/18日本体育大学77-6
第9節11/1慶應義塾大学42-10
第11節11/15帝京大学32-49
第14節12/6早稲田大学32-24

大学選手権

セカンドステージ
第1節12/13京都産業大学53-14
第2節12/20流通経済大学52-14
第3節12/27立命館大学48-12
ファイナルステージ
準決勝1/2東海大学19-28

2014年の成績

関東大学対抗戦

第1節9/14筑波大学41-21
第3節9/28立教大学92-0
第5節10/12青山学院大学80-0
第7節10/26明治学院大学106-0
第8節11/2慶應義塾大学40-17
第10節11/16帝京大学6-31
第13節12/7早稲田大学24-37

大学選手権

セカンドステージ
第1節12/14関西学院大学21-10
第2節12/21大東文化大学41-29
第3節12/27筑波大学7-43

2013年の成績

関東大学対抗戦

第1節9/15青山学院大学45-0
第2節9/22成蹊大学90-0
第4節10/6筑波大学10-50
第6節10/20日本体育大学41-0
第7節11/3慶應義塾大学18-24
第9節11/17帝京大学17-36
第11節12/1早稲田大学3-15

大学選手権

セカンドステージ
第1節12/8東海大学27-26
第2節12/15慶應義塾大学20-19
第3節12/22立命館大学10-12

出身

サントリー石原慎太郎pr
リコー松橋周平no8
キヤノン田村優so
サントリー須藤元樹pr
ヤマハ三村勇飛丸fl
ヤマハ堀江恭佑no8
近鉄前田龍佑pr
豊田自動織機川俣直樹pr
トヨタ自動車上野隆太ho
日野自動車田川明洋sh
日野自動車千布亮輔no8
サントリー田村熙so
東芝山本紘史fl
釜石村井佑太朗wtb
Honda塚本篤志lo
トヨタ自動車杉本晃一fl
クボタ杉本博昭ho
サントリー中村駿太ho
栗田工業平井伸幸fl
コカ・コーラ山下大輔pr
NEC土井貴弘pr
NEC松浦康一wtb
コカ・コーラ猿楽直希wtb
三菱重工相模原比果義稀fl
釜石井上益基也so
Honda鎌田祐太郎lo
NTTコム小泉将wtb
東京ガス斉藤春樹wtb
ヤクルト多田潤平sh
ヤクルト金弘泰pr
キヤノン日高駿lo
パナソニック西原忠佑fl
セコム山下誉人no8
日野自動車西村雄大fl
セコム川田修司ctb
サントリー小林航lo
クボタ松波昭哉pr
東京ガス茂木直也so
日野自動車小澤和人wtb
NTTコム小野慎介pr
リコー星野将利wtb
横河武蔵野川嶋雄亮ho
キヤノン城彰pr
Honda尾又寛汰ctb
Honda圓生正義ho
NTTドコモ秦一平sh
近鉄尾上俊光lo
サントリー桶谷宗汰fl
東芝藤井淳sh
神戸製鋼勝木来幸pr
NTTコム楢山直幸pr
キヤノン田中真一fl
NEC榎真生pr
神戸製鋼塚原巧巳pr
NTTドコモ渡辺義己wtb
中部電力兵頭水軍sh
釜石神田佑樹pr
NTTドコモ衞藤陽介fl
横河武蔵野笠原誠wtb
栗田工業水野拓人ctb
NEC高平祐輝wtb
コカ・コーラ茅島雅俊pr
ヤクルト野上貴俊wtb
ヤマハ植木悠治pr
NTTドコモ浜野達也sh
Honda近藤雅喜fl
NTTドコモ牛原寛章ho
近鉄田中健太fl
NTTドコモ大椙慎也fl
サントリー成田秀平wtb
中部電力古屋直樹no8
豊田自動織機竹内健人fl
横河武蔵野佐藤公彦ho
清水建設森田澄fb
NTTコム溝口裕哉ctb
日野自動車染山茂範so
ヤマハ名嘉翔伍ho
サントリー寺田大樹lo
中部電力末廣将成ctb
九州電力齊藤剛希wtb
セコム葛野翔太no8
明治安田生命加納遼大sh
日野自動車郷雄貴ho
東芝山口修平sh
九州電力仲西良太ho
清水建設安永賢人fl
豊田通商三橋功太郎fl
横河武蔵野西橋誠人ctb
釜石高橋聡太郎lo
マツダ南宗成lo