ラグビーデータベース

東海大学 ラグビー部

所属
関東大学リーグ戦1部

サイト
hp / twitter / instagram

東海大学 選手(メンバー)一覧

pr
4年三浦昌悟秋田工業
4年津志田卓哉早稲田摂陵
4年佐々木功真仙台育英
4年松浦崇健桐蔭学園
3年春名宏一保善
3年古瀬凛之佑東海大福岡
3年佐藤鉄太郎國學院栃木
3年徳田賢彦東海大仰星
3年渡部和樹秋田中央
3年馬原賢信九州学院
2年中野幹東海大仰星
2年高北卓弥桐蔭学園
2年小林大介東海大仰星
2年奈良洋青森北
2年磯部洋介東海大相模
1年小野広大朝明
1年川端拓夢青森北
1年堀準冶東海大福岡
1年中田一輝石見智翠館
ho
4年大塚憂也東海大仰星
4年境啓孝九州学院
4年秋吉真人佐賀工業
3年加藤竜聖石見智翠館
3年勝川泰成東海大仰星
2年新井望友深谷
2年村岡謙蔵鹿児島実業
lo
4年テトゥヒ・ロバーツ札幌山の手
4年川瀬大輝石見智翠館
4年本田晋太朗石見智翠館
4年木谷寛寿東海大仰星
3年筒井エディ稜史東海大仰星
3年長尾皓平高岡第一
3年野間一輝大津緑洋
3年麻生健太朗東海大相模
2年中村匡汰東海大相模
2年横井隼石見智翠館
2年小林大生東京
2年田中一匡東海大仰星
1年小杉龍希東海大福岡
1年上園隆馬國學院栃木
fl
4年藤山裕太朗大分舞鶴
4年久米一誠東福岡
3年西川壮一東海大仰星
3年深見瑠希東海大相模
3年蔡隆志大阪朝鮮
3年中村大輝報徳学園
2年山形光世青森北
1年山田生真東海大仰星
1年山本涼介東海大相模
1年永田亘東海大相模
no8
3年テビタ・タタフ目黒学院
3年アタアタ・モエアキオラ目黒学院
3年王野尚希東海大相模
3年高裕成大阪朝鮮
2年河野大地東海大仰星
2年前本健太荒尾
2年伊藤康祐東海大相模
1年吉田大亮東海大仰星
1年小林壯史仙台育英
1年内田康喜鹿児島実業
sh
4年橋本法史熊本西
4年小柳智嗣保善
3年髙橋香成東海大相模
3年原田佳祐筑紫
2年西久保空良東海大仰星
2年今井健介東海大相模
2年津山翼東海大福岡
1年中村友哉伏見工業
so
4年伊藤龍之介秋田工業
4年金典弘大阪朝鮮
3年猪腰風太東海大相模
2年眞野泰地東海大仰星
1年杉浦拓実東京
1年岩本昂太郎仙台育英
1年宇都宮和哉筑紫
wtb
3年平尾充識早稲田摂陵
3年齋藤浩太東海大相模
3年佐藤浩大東海大相模
2年福田一輝東海大仰星
2年モリキ・リード札幌山の手
2年村井康太郎東海大仰星
2年永井大成鹿児島実業
1年工藤大空東京
1年森祐輔深谷
1年鈴木陸渡茗溪学園
1年小川力也東海大相模
ctb
4年鹿尾貫太東福岡
4年池田悠希東海大仰星
3年松井龍将東海大仰星
3年岡田未来浪速
2年小野木晃英大阪産業大学付属
2年山菅一史東京
2年依田朋己深谷
2年橋本和将東海大相模
2年中村陽平長崎北
2年宮崎大輝長崎南山
1年木村勇大國學院栃木
1年赤木凜伏見工業
1年福岡龍星鹿児島実業
1年坂狩瑠偉九州学院
1年林幹太東海大相模
fb
4年野口竜司東海大仰星
4年青木優東海大相模
4年梅津和司黒沢尻北
3年清水隆太郎桐蔭学園
2年坪田祥太朗長崎北陽台
1年土居優也松山聖陵
1年杉山祐太東海大相模

2017年の成績

関東大学春季大会

Aグループ
第3週5/7早稲田大学67-29
第4週5/14明治大学38-35
第6週5/28帝京大学28-31
第7週6/4流通経済大学50-22
第9週6/18大東文化大学24-14

2016年の成績

関東大学リーグ戦

第1節9/11関東学院大学67-12
第2節9/18日本大学92-5
第3節10/1拓殖大学52-10
第4節10/10法政大学78-0
第6節10/30大東文化大学28-7
第8節11/12中央大学62-21
第10節11/27流通経済大学26-29

大学選手権

準々決勝12/17京都産業大学71-12
準決勝1/2同志社大学74-12
決勝1/9帝京大学26-33

関東大学ジュニア選手権

決勝11/26帝京大学7-35

2015年の成績

関東大学リーグ戦

第1節9/13山梨学院大学108-5
第2節9/22拓殖大学61-17
第3節10/3中央大学52-14
第5節10/18専修大学78-14
第6節10/25法政大学59-12
第8節11/7大東文化大学38-7
第10節11/22流通経済大学38-31

大学選手権

セカンドステージ
第1節12/13朝日大学66-7
第2節12/20天理大学61-5
第3節12/27早稲田大学48-15
ファイナルステージ
準決勝1/2明治大学28-19
決勝1/10帝京大学17-27

2014年の成績

関東大学リーグ戦

第2節9/20山梨学院大学47-19
第3節9/27日本大学89-5
第4節10/5立正大学23-22
第6節10/19法政大学29-19
第8節11/15中央大学52-0
第9節11/22大東文化大学33-31

大学選手権

セカンドステージ
第1節12/14同志社大学40-3
第2節12/21立命館大学52-18
第3節12/27早稲田大学14-10
ファイナルステージ
準決勝1/2筑波大学16-17

日本選手権

1回戦2/8東芝12-59

2013年の成績

関東大学リーグ戦

第2節9/22立正大学52-39
第3節9/29中央大学14-23
第5節10/12日本大学77-17
第6節10/19拓殖大学36-22
第8節11/2大東文化大学29-34
第9節11/9法政大学15-26
第11節11/24流通経済大学61-29

大学選手権

セカンドステージ
第1節12/8明治大学26-27
第2節12/15立命館大学42-35
第3節12/22慶應義塾大学7-10

出身

東芝リーチマイケルno8
神戸製鋼渡邉隆之pr
東芝三上正貴pr
神戸製鋼木津武士ho
神戸製鋼橋本大輝fl
神戸製鋼安井龍太fl
日野自動車崩光瑠ho
豊田自動織機小西大樹sh
クボタ森脇秀幸so
NTTコム鶴田諒wtb
近鉄宮田一馬wtb
釜石小野航大wtb
近鉄野口大輔so
釜石佐々木裕次郎ctb
クボタ近藤英人wtb
栗田工業中島拓也ctb
パナソニック平野翔平pr
リコーマウジョシュアho
東京ガス坂本駿lo
リコー高平拓弥fb
Honda森川海斗ctb
東京ガス小山洋平pr
NTTコム湯本睦sh
東芝豊島翔平wtb
横河武蔵野那須光sh
パナソニック谷昌樹fl
東芝石井魁wtb
近鉄井波健太郎ctb
パナソニック三上匠lo
NTTコム杉浦直人lo
清水建設石井達士fl
宗像サニックス金堂礼fl
日野自動車加藤凌悠pr
豊田自動織機磯辺裕太fl
キヤノン五十嵐優pr
パナソニック百武優雅ctb
ユニチカ日高将吾ho
サントリー北出卓也ho
キヤノン林大成ctb
神戸製鋼前川鐘平fl
Honda藤崎眞樹wtb
日野自動車小沢翔平ctb
トヨタ自動車小原政佑wtb
NTTドコモ佐藤善仁so
日野自動車土屋眞lo
神戸製鋼橋本皓lo
東芝藤田貴大fl
釜石オスカ・ロイドctb
パナソニック千島和憲pr
日野自動車苫谷直樹ctb
ヤクルト山賀潤ho
東芝村山廉ho
日野自動車豊島直哉wtb
中国電力市原編夢ctb
クボタ稲橋良太fl
釜石堀田隼平ctb
神戸製鋼中川昌彦pr
東京ガス村松佑一朗no8
中国電力北島聖也pr
パナソニック阿部浩士pr
トヨタ自動車内田裕大pr
釜石ダラス・タタナlo
横河武蔵野東森友宏pr
中国電力秋山岳人wtb
東京ガス小泉泰介sh
三菱重工相模原比屋根裕樹sh
横河武蔵野三村隆也fl
JR九州堺裕二lo
横河武蔵野青木大so
JR九州三坂幸生ctb
マツダ石上裕一fl
トヨタ自動車中村大治郎lo
中国電力京田俊輔wtb
JR西日本金成志ctb
パナソニック鶴ヶ﨑好昭wtb
クボタ望月諒 wtb
マツダ斉藤健也fl
マツダ小栁友徳pr