ラグビーデータベース

帝京大学 ラグビー部

所属
関東大学対抗戦A

サイト
hp / facebook / instagram

帝京大学 選手(メンバー)一覧

pr
4年西和磨京都成章
4年平井将太郎長崎南山
4年垣本竜哉大阪桐蔭
4年李城鏞大阪朝鮮
4年依藤尚之介常翔学園
3年當眞琢コザ
3年岡本慎太郎京都成章
3年淺岡俊亮京都成章
2年北隼人筑紫
1年清水岳大阪桐蔭
1年近藤芽吹新潟工業
1年安岡大樹東京
1年上片風馬長崎北陽台
ho
4年堀越康介桐蔭学園
4年北林佑介東海大仰星
3年前田賢吾大阪桐蔭
lo
4年金廉大阪朝鮮
3年秋山大地つるぎ
3年藤田達成東福岡
3年菅原貴人御所実業
3年今村陽良東福岡
3年長谷川寛太長崎北陽台
2年栗丸大輝佐賀工業
2年慎昌徳東京朝鮮
2年本山尊大分東明
1年久保克斗國學院栃木
1年加地王虎伏見工業
1年野田響荒尾
fl
4年古田凌京都成章
4年小川正志長崎北陽台
3年申賢志大阪朝鮮
2年野沢涼介仙台育英
2年ジョセファ・ロガヴァトゥ
1年安田司常翔学園
1年李承爀大阪朝鮮
1年古田勇作深谷
1年高橋怜雅黒沢尻北
no8
4年吉田杏大阪桐蔭
4年岩永健太郎長崎南山
3年ブロディ・マクカラン
3年呉季依典京都成章
3年小山翔也新潟工業
3年和崎慶一明和県央
3年大澤大和黒沢尻北
2年佐藤羅雲つるぎ
2年文相太東京朝鮮
1年築山駿也長崎南山
1年金隆生大阪朝鮮
sh
4年千葉啓寛黒沢尻北
3年小畑健太郎伏見工業
3年田上稔佐賀工業
3年吉川浩貴御所実業
3年北林賢悟常翔啓光学園
2年末拓実長崎北陽台
2年徳井彰真荒尾
1年春野日向東京
1年土永雷光泉
1年重海人鹿児島実業
so
3年矢澤蒼御所実業
2年井上亮高鍋
1年北村将大御所実業
1年奥村翔伏見工業
1年龍野光太朗佐賀工業
1年相澤賢志郎流通経済大学柏
1年申誠敏東京朝鮮
wtb
4年元田翔太熊本工業
4年津岡翔太郎佐賀工業
3年竹山晃暉御所実業
2年宮上廉佐賀工業
2年亀井康平摂津
2年塩田一成桐蔭学園
2年石田龍之介京都成章
1年木村朋也伏見工業
ctb
4年矢富洋則仙台育英
4年本多光新潟工業
3年伊東岳長崎南山
2年本郷泰司京都成章
2年新井翼流通経済大学柏
2年金基英東京朝鮮
2年伊藤匠高岡第一
2年齋藤泰雅國學院久我山
1年ニコラス・マクカラン
1年松本健留大阪桐蔭
1年山口莉輝長崎北陽台
1年原銀太郎報徳学園
fb
4年尾崎晟也伏見工業
4年岡田優輝大阪桐蔭
4年野口修平長崎南山
3年鬼木秀一名古屋
2年牧内豪流通経済大学柏
2年長野成貴尾道
2年権泰錫東京朝鮮
1年岡村晃司御所実業
1年尾崎泰雅伏見工業
1年薬師寺晃大分舞鶴
1年浅井宏太春日丘
1年杉永将三長崎南山

2017年の成績

関東大学春季大会

Aグループ
第2週4/29大東文化大学35-26
第6週5/28東海大学31-28
第7週6/4明治大学40-26
第8週6/11早稲田大学35-14
第9週6/18流通経済大学75-22

2016年の成績

関東大学対抗戦

第1節9/11成蹊大学91-0
第3節9/25日本体育大学134-3
第5節10/9青山学院大学111-0
第7節10/23慶應義塾大学42-31
第8節11/6早稲田大学75-3
第9節11/20明治大学42-15
第11節12/3筑波大学29-24

大学選手権

準々決勝12/17大東文化大学55-19
準決勝1/2天理大学42-24
決勝1/9東海大学33-26

日本選手権

準決勝1/21サントリー29-54

関東大学ジュニア選手権

決勝11/26東海大学35-7

2015年の成績

関東大学対抗戦

第3節9/22青山学院大学108-12
第4節9/27立教大学110-7
第5節10/4日本体育大学92-10
第7節10/18慶應義塾大学89-10
第9節11/1早稲田大学92-15
第11節11/15明治大学49-32
第13節11/29筑波大学17-20

大学選手権

セカンドステージ
第1節12/13法政大学66-7
第2節12/20関西大学87-22
第3節12/27中央大学105-0
ファイナルステージ
準決勝1/2大東文化大学68-33
決勝1/10東海大学27-17

日本選手権

1/31パナソニック15-49

2014年の成績

関東大学対抗戦

第1節9/13立教大学118-5
第2節9/21青山学院大学118-3
第4節10/5明治学院大学98-0
第6節10/18筑波大学31-10
第8節11/2早稲田大学55-11
第10節11/16明治大学31-6
第12節11/30慶應義塾大学48-0

大学選手権

セカンドステージ
第1節12/14天理大学43-3
第2節12/21朝日大学83-12
第3節12/27法政大学98-15
ファイナルステージ
準決勝1/2慶應義塾大学53-10
決勝1/10筑波大学50-7

日本選手権

1回戦2/8NEC31-25
2回戦2/15東芝24-38

2013年の成績

関東大学対抗戦

第1節9/15成蹊大学92-0
第2節9/23青山学院大学59-7
第4節10/6日本体育大学147-0
第6節10/20筑波大学10-3
第7節11/3早稲田大学40-31
第9節11/17明治大学36-17
第11節12/1慶應義塾大学75-0

大学選手権

セカンドステージ
第1節12/8朝日大学102-5
第2節12/15関西学院大学78-5
第3節12/22大東文化大学76-19
ファイナルステージ
準決勝1/2慶應義塾大学45-14
決勝1/12早稲田大学41-34

日本選手権

1回戦2/16トヨタ自動車13-38

出身

サントリー流大sh
パナソニック坂手淳史ho
パナソニック堀江翔太ho
サントリー中村亮土ctb
東芝小瀧尚弘lo
パナソニック松田力也so
清水建設マルジーン・イラウアfl
サントリーツイヘンドリックfl
キヤノン東恩納寛太pr
東芝森太志ho
トヨタ自動車浅堀航平pr
トヨタ自動車吉田康平pr
豊田自動織機浪岡祐貴pr
キヤノン杉永亮太fl
キヤノン天野寿紀sh
三菱重工相模原安江祥光ho
トヨタ自動車滑川剛人sh
サントリー森川由起乙pr
豊田自動織機平原大敬ho
Honda天野豪紀ho
コカ・コーラ石垣航平wtb
リコー辻井健太pr
リコー濱野大輔ctb
釜石菅原貴広lo
コカ・コーラ山田久寿fb
パナソニック森谷圭介ctb
Honda中田晃司fl
NEC大和田立fl
リコー牧田旦ctb
サントリー飯野晃司lo
豊田自動織機鄭智弘no8
NEC亀井亮依fl
栗田工業前田篤志ho
栗田工業太田光一ctb
東芝森田佳寿so
横河武蔵野松下修士ctb
コカ・コーラ木下修一fl
NTTコム金嶺志lo
横河武蔵野糠盛俊介pr
Honda小西大輔so
Honda朴成基so
近鉄南藤辰馬wtb
三菱重工相模原成昂徳pr
NEC金村良祐ctb
日野自動車藤田哲啓fl
清水建設高忠伸fb
九州電力磯田泰成wtb
九州電力徳永一斗pr
宗像サニックス猿渡知sh
神戸製鋼重一生ctb
日野自動車小野貴久fl
横河武蔵野阿多弘英so
東京ガス野田滉貴ctb
トヨタ自動車姫野和樹lo
東京ガス小川一真ho
横河武蔵野高田和輝pr
栗田工業平野和飛人fl
横河武蔵野高橋大輔fb
NTTコム沼尻大輝fb
コカ・コーラ山崎雄希ctb
トヨタ自動車竹田宜純fb
神戸製鋼南橋直哉ctb
NTTドコモ田邉篤pr
東芝深村亮太pr
NTTドコモ泉敬ho
コカ・コーラ川下修平lo
Honda呉味和昌pr
豊田自動織機出渕賢史pr
トヨタ自動車吉田光治郎fl
豊田自動織機小山田岳fl
中部電力永井若輝fl
中部電力川久保龍太郎fb
パナソニック金田瑛司ctb
コカ・コーラ猿渡康雄pr
中部電力柳佳貴ctb
日野自動車松井佑太fb
中国電力河口駿no8
コカ・コーラ筬島直人lo
トヨタ自動車竹井勇二ho
コカ・コーラ町野泰司lo
NEC飯山竜太wtb
中国電力荒井基植ctb
中国電力坪井秀龍pr
中国電力庄島啓倫fl
中国電力松永浩平fl
中国電力黒川勝平wtb
中国電力塚本奨平sh
東京ガス木崎翼wtb
豊田自動織機河合航ctb
キヤノン荒井康植sh
NTTコム白隆尚ho
豊田自動織機大出憲司pr
セコム高野悠斗pr
中国電力前田恵輔pr
釜石權正赫ctb
リコー大西将史ho
コカ・コーラ渡辺郷so
日野自動車園木邦弥ctb
豊田自動織機大橋晋ctb
東芝李聖彰no8
釜石中村良真so
JR九州前原巧ctb
大阪府警察川満大二朗pr
中国電力岩戸博和sh
NTTコム西村渉sh
パナソニック権裕人ctb
Honda鎌田哲郎wtb
中国電力大木寿之ho
トヨタ自動車山口健太lo
JR九州宮崎詠基ctb
NTTコム小野寛智fb
Honda伊藤玖祥sh
中国電力竹田和史ctb
Honda服部航介fl
コカ・コーラ鎌田健太郎fb
東京ガス上原充no8
中部電力服部光ho
マツダ三好啓太wtb
マツダ那須洋人wtb
豊田自動織機今村哲央lo
マツダ村澤大洋wtb
マツダ大木丈典pr
マツダ脇坂亮平wtb
近鉄寺田桂太lo
JR九州古賀雄紀pr
九州電力木付丈博lo
三菱重工長崎山崎太星so
中部電力村瀬謙介sh
マツダ栗栖真也lo
マツダ長野勇貴no8
中国電力藤崎健太lo