選手(メンバー)一覧
#成績 : 関東大学対抗戦,大学選手権(2023年度)
スタメン一覧表
2023年成績
東日本大学セブンズ
1回戦 | 04/09 | ● | 東海大学 | 7-33 |
関東大学春季大会
Bグループ | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/23 | ○ | 法政大学 | 65-31 | ||||||
04/30 | ○ | 立正大学 | 27-24 | ||||||
05/14 | ● | 日本大学 | 26-48 | ||||||
05/28 | ○ | 立教大学 | 31-0 | ||||||
06/11 | ● | 筑波大学 | 17-61 |
関東大学対抗戦
09/09 | ● | 筑波大学 | 18-21 | ||||||
09/17 | ○ | 立教大学 | 28-21 | ||||||
09/30 | ○ | 青山学院大学 | 31-20 | ||||||
10/22 | ○ | 成蹊大学 | 46-16 | ||||||
11/05 | ● | 明治大学 | 40-66 | ||||||
11/23 | ● | 早稲田大学 | 19-43 | ||||||
12/02 | ● | 帝京大学 | 10-54 |
大学選手権
3回戦 | 12/17 | ● | 天理大学 | 12-41 |
成績
東日本大学セブンズ | 1回戦敗退 | |
関東大学対抗戦 | 5位(14ポイント) 3-0-4 | |
大学選手権 | 3回戦敗退 |
2022年成績
東日本大学セブンズ
1回戦 | 04/10 | ○ | 立正大学 | 33-12 |
2回戦 | 04/10 | ● | 流通経済大学 | 12-22 |
関東大学春季大会
Bグループ | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/17 | △ | 筑波大学 | 31-31 | ||||||
04/24 | ○ | 法政大学 | 24-22 | ||||||
05/08 | ● | 流通経済大学 | 22-26 | ||||||
06/19 | ○ | 日本体育大学 | 82-5 |
関東大学対抗戦
09/10 | ○ | 日本体育大学 | 43-8 | ||||||
09/17 | ○ | 立教大学 | 36-7 | ||||||
10/02 | ○ | 青山学院大学 | 48-10 | ||||||
10/16 | ○ | 筑波大学 | 16-12 | ||||||
11/06 | ● | 明治大学 | 3-54 | ||||||
11/23 | ● | 早稲田大学 | 13-19 | ||||||
12/03 | ● | 帝京大学 | 14-57 |
大学選手権
3回戦 | 12/11 | ○ | 流通経済大学 | 45-5 |
準々決勝 | 12/25 | ● | 京都産業大学 | 33-34 |
成績
東日本大学セブンズ | 2回戦敗退 | |
関東大学春季大会 | Bグループ | 4位(12ポイント) 2-1-2 |
関東大学対抗戦 | 4位(20ポイント) 4-0-3 | |
大学選手権 | 準々決勝敗退 |
2021年成績
2020年成績
2019年成績
2018年成績
関東大学春季大会
Aグループ | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
第1週 | 04/28 | ● | 大東文化大学 | 12-63 | |||||
第2週 | 05/05 | ○ | 流通経済大学 | 53-35 | |||||
第4週 | 05/20 | ● | 明治大学 | 12-45 | |||||
第6週 | 06/03 | ○ | 東海大学 | 50-41 | |||||
第7週 | 06/10 | ● | 帝京大学 | 12-52 |
関東大学対抗戦
第2週 | 09/15 | ○ | 日本体育大学 | 84-17 | |||||
第4週 | 09/30 | ○ | 筑波大学 | 35-24 | |||||
第5週 | 10/07 | ○ | 成蹊大学 | 68-14 | |||||
第6週 | 10/21 | ● | 帝京大学 | 19-24 | |||||
第7週 | 11/04 | ○ | 明治大学 | 28-24 | |||||
第9週 | 11/23 | ● | 早稲田大学 | 14-21 | |||||
第10週 | 12/01 | ○ | 青山学院大学 | 98-17 |
大学選手権
3回戦 | 12/16 | ○ | 京都産業大学 | 43-25 |
準々決勝 | 12/22 | ● | 早稲田大学 | 19-20 |
成績
関東大学春季大会 | Aグループ | 4位(12ポイント) 2-0-3 |
関東大学対抗戦 | 3位 5-0-2 | |
大学選手権 | 準々決勝敗退 |
2017年成績
関東大学春季大会
Bグループ | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
第1週 | 04/23 | ○ | 青山学院大学 | 53-5 | |||||
第3週 | 05/07 | ○ | 拓殖大学 | 57-55 | |||||
第5週 | 05/21 | ○ | 関東学院大学 | 49-24 | |||||
第8週 | 06/11 | ○ | 筑波大学 | 42-19 |
関東大学対抗戦
第2週 | 09/24 | ○ | 筑波大学 | 43-26 | |||||
第3週 | 10/01 | ○ | 成蹊大学 | 61-7 | |||||
第4週 | 10/15 | ○ | 日本体育大学 | 49-22 | |||||
第6週 | 10/28 | ○ | 明治大学 | 28-26 | |||||
第7週 | 11/05 | ● | 帝京大学 | 28-31 | |||||
第10節 | 11/23 | ● | 早稲田大学 | 21-23 | |||||
第11週 | 12/03 | ○ | 青山学院大学 | 119-5 |
大学選手権
3回戦 | 12/16 | ○ | 立命館大学 | 101-12 |
準々決勝 | 12/23 | ● | 大東文化大学 | 28-33 |
成績
関東大学対抗戦 | 2位 5-0-2 | |
大学選手権 | 準々決勝敗退 |
2016年成績
2015年成績
2014年成績
2013年成績
出身
BL東京 | 原田衛 | ho |
東京SG | 山本凱 | fl |
トヨタV | アイザイア・マプスア | lo |
BR東京 | 栗原由太 | ctb |
江東BS | 白子雄太郎 | fl |
九州KV | 山田章仁 | wtb |
釜石SW | 南篤志 | sh |
江東BS | 金澤徹 | wtb |
BR東京 | 大山祥平 | pr |
BR東京 | 中楠一期 | so |
相模原DB | 細田隼都 | pr |
埼玉WK | 丹治辰碩 | wtb |
花園L | 村田毅 | lo |
RH大阪 | 佐藤耀 | ho |
RH大阪 | 佐藤大朗 | fl |
横浜E | 川村慎 | ho |
GR東葛 | 児玉健太郎 | wtb |
九州KV | 金堂眞弥 | wtb |
三重H | 金井健雄 | ho |
東京SG | 辻雄康 | lo |
RH大阪 | 栗原大介 | fl |
浦安D | 石橋拓也 | ctb |
浦安D | 佐藤大樹 | lo |
調布三鷹オールカマーズ | 増田慶介 | ctb |
ハーキュリーズ | 佐々木隼 | wtb |
ハーキュリーズ | 高武俊輔 | no8 |
ハーキュリーズ | 竹本竜太郎 | so |
東京ガス | 鈴木達哉 | fl |
明治安田生命 | 三木亮弥 | ctb |
明治安田生命 | 上村龍舞 | sh |
ハーキュリーズ | 松岡勇樹 | pr |
ハーキュリーズ | 江嵜真悟 | sh |
ハーキュリーズ | 堀越貴晴 | ctb |
ハーキュリーズ | 相部開哉 | lo |
ハーキュリーズ | 豊田康平 | ctb |
ハーキュリーズ | 宮本恭右 | wtb |
ハーキュリーズ | 中村大地 | ctb |
ハーキュリーズ | 菅公平 | pr |
ハーキュリーズ | 松岡大介 | pr |
ハーキュリーズ | 豊田祥平 | fl |
ハーキュリーズ | 安田裕貴 | ho |
ハーキュリーズ | 篠原孝太 | lo |
ハーキュリーズ | 柴尾將希 | wtb |
横浜E | 高木一成 | wtb |
駒場WMM | 神谷哲平 | ho |
ハーキュリーズ | 若林俊介 | sh |
ハーキュリーズ | 大谷陸 | fl |
ハーキュリーズ | 中村敬介 | wtb |
横河武蔵野 | 衣川翔大 | so |
ハーキュリーズ | 村松龍之介 | lo |
ハーキュリーズ | 小谷田尚紀 | wtb |